Randy Ackerman
District Technology Coordinator
High School
(620) 277-4420
Amy Albright
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5608
Andrea Ardery
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1824
Jaxon Autry
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1810
Jennifer Barrett
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1863
Brooke Bayer
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1964
Scott Bjurstrom
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1915
Kerry Black
Secretary
High School
(620) 765-1851
Brianna Boller
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1862
Kandie Brungardt
Paraprofessional
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Lois Burchell
Psychologist
District
(620) 765-1860
Jacob Bynum
Paraprofessional
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Stacy Bynum
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1812
John Calkins
Grounds and Maintenance
620-290-6005
Kristi Calkins
District Food Service Clerk/Software Support
District
(620) 765-1859
Tom Case
Maintenance Director
620 765-5670
Mary Jo Castillo
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Pam Chalmers
Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Kassandra Claassen
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1818
Alisha Clark
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1916
Lance Cornelsen
Grounds Director
620 765-5670
Mindy Cornelsen
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 277-5605
Jennifer Cranston
Counselor
Middle School
(620) 765-1943
Martika Crockett
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620)-765-1956
Stacy Cundiff
Nurse
WES/HES
(620) 277-2257
Steven Davis
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1801
Mike Davis
Treasurer
District Office
(620) 765-5653
Matt DeWerff
Teacher
Middle School
(620)-277-2699
Cathy Engler
Paraprofessional
WES/HES
(620) 765-1968 and (620) 765-5618
Shelly Eslinger
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Paula Garcia
Paraprofessional
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5640
Hannah Hattabaugh
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5603
Tyler Helton
Principal
Middle School
(620)-765-1941
Heather Hubbard
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5622
Margie Hubbard
Pianist
(620) 765-1837
Brook Hughs
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 277-2699
Jessica Humphrey
Nurse
HS/MS
(620) 765-1855
Jerry Johnson
Assistant Principal MS-HS / Athletic Director
(620) 765-1852
Jason Johnson
Principal
High School
(620) 765-1853
Shelley Johnson
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1961
Jenna Johnson
Counselor
High School
(620) 765-1815
Cindy Kelly
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1805
Stan Kennedy
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1861
Ellie Kennedy
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5619
Staci Kennedy
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 277-5604
Kara King
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 785-55621
Patty Knoll
Technology
High School
(620) 765-1817
Larrilee Loeppke
Interrelated Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Jessica Lofquist
Gifted Teacher
District
(620) 765-1808
Daniel Lucero
Head Custodian
(620) 765-1858
Brianna Mader
Teacher
Middle School
620-765-1911
Kim Mason-McCormick
Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Default Avatar
Alex McCormick
Head Custodian
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1972
Brittney Mckenzie
Teacher
Middle School
(620)-277-2699
Deborah McVey
Paraprofessional
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5616
Martha Mendoza
Paraprofessional
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5613
Joel Mersmann
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1806
Rebecca Miller
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5620
Steven Miller
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1802
Nathan Morse
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1866
Cheyenne Mouser
Interrelated
Wiley Elementary
(620) 277-4431
Dr. Scott Myers
Superintendent
District Office
(620) 277-2629
Julie Nemechek
Technology
District Office
(620) 277-2629
Kathryn Novack
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1931
Deana Novack
Principal
Wiley Elementary
(620) 277-4431
Emie Novack
Counselor
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5610
Chad Novack
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1822
Mike Palacios
Custodian
High School
(620) 765-1858
Tim Parker
Teacher
Middle School
Monica Pena
Kitchen Manager
High School
(620) 765-1839
Elena Ramirez
Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Mary Rivas
Secretary
Holcomb Elementary
(620)-765-1990
Kimberly Robertson
Secretary
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5632
Karen Roth
Gifted Teacher
Julie Roth
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1907
Amanda Ruda
Speech and Language Pathologist
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5616
Maribel Sanchez
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1901
Blanca Sandoval
Paraprofessional
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5614
Ivonne Santos
Receptionist/Secretary
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5613
Shelly Schap
Secretary
High School
(620) 765-1850
Lisa Schimke
Paraprofessional
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5613
Rance Schreibvogel
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1825
Heather Seirer
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620)-277-1952
Brynn Shellenberger
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5616
Keali Shelton
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1962
Wyatt Smith
Teacher
HS/MS
(620) 765-1837
Fredric Smith
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1865
Bobbi Smith
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1804
Linda Spence
Food Service Director
High School
(620) 765-1839
Allan Stegman
Grounds and Maintenance
n/a
Donna Stephens
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5610
Becky Stoppel
Instructional Coach
Middle School
(620)-277-2699
Sydney Strickert
Teacher
Wiley Elementary
(620) 765-5607
Kasa Sullivan
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1849
Kent Teeter
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1831
Jaron Thompson
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1870
Randi Thyne
Principal
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1991
Bonnie Tichenor
Food Service Cashier
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1976
Debbie Tidwell
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1966
Scott Tucker
Teacher
Middle School
(620) 765-1933
Marcy VenJohn
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1834
Ty Walker
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620)-277-2257
Tammy Wallace
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 765-1958
Ariana Wheet
Paraprofessional
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257
Amy Wickwar
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1869
Allison Wilkins
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620)-765-1906
Robin Witzke
Board Clerk
District Office
(620) 765-5652
Jonathan Yust
Teacher
Holcomb Elementary
(620) 277-2257