Randy Ackerman
District Technology Coordinator
High School
(620) 277-4420
Andrea Ardery
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1824
Jaxon Autry
HPEC Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1810
Jennifer Barrett
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1863
Kerry Black
Secretary
High School
(620) 765-1851
Brianna Boller
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1862
Kiefer Bribiesca
Teacher
High School
620-277-2063
Stacy Bynum
HPEC Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1812
Pam Chalmers
HPEC Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Kassandra Claassen
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1818
Amanda Conrardy
Teacher
High School
620-277-2063
Steven Davis
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1801
Jerry Johnson
Assistant Principal MS-HS / Athletic Director
(620) 765-1852
Jenna Johnson
Counselor
High School
(620) 765-1815
Jason Johnson
Principal
High School
(620) 765-1853
Cindy Kelly
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1805
Stan Kennedy
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1861
Patty Knoll
Technology
High School
(620) 765-1817
Kim Mason-McCormick
HPEC Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Melinda Melendez
HPEC Paraprofessional
High School
620-277-2063
Joel Mersmann
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1806
Steven Miller
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1802
Nathan Morse
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1866
Chad Novack
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1822
Mike Palacios
Custodian
High School
(620) 765-1858
Monica Pena
Kitchen Manager
High School
(620) 765-1839
Elena Ramirez
HPEC Paraprofessional
High School
(620) 765-1810
Shelly Schap
Secretary
High School
(620) 765-1850
Rance Schreibvogel
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1825
Fredric Smith
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1865
Bobbi Smith
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1804
Linda Spence
Food Service Director
High School
(620) 765-1839
Kasa Sullivan
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1849
Trey Teeter
Teacher
High School
620-277-2063
Kent Teeter
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1831
Jaron Thompson
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1870
Marcy VenJohn
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1834
Amy Wickwar
Teacher
High School
(620) 765-1869